1. Lillerød Gruppe
Allerødvej 6
3450
Allerød
48 18 65 71
Adoption og Samfund (Pernille Vedsted)
Hasselbakken 17B
3460
Birkerød
47 38 69 70
Aktive Birkerød Seniorer (Jørgen Jensen)
Banevænget 28st
3460
Birkerød
45 81 25 29
Allerød Frikirke
Banevang 5
3450
Allerød
48 14 20 40
American Field Service (Anja Foverskov)
Stumpedyssevej 12
2970
Hørsholm
40 56 90 90
Ansgars Ungdomsklub
Lindehøj Vænge 21
3460
Birkerød
45 81 82 18
Ansgars Ungdomsklub (Daniel Kjær)
Aggebovej 5
3450
Allerød
48 17 00 96
Beagle Klubben Merete Petersen)
Engvej 10
3450
Allerød
48 17 33 77
Birkebo All Stars (Osmar Dalar)
Birkerød Parkvej 166st tv
3460
Birkerød
Birkegruppen
Karpevænget 5
3460
Birkerød
45 81 04 77
Vandtårnsvej 31
3460
Birkerød
45 81 55 06
Birkerød Amatør Bogbindere (Gunnar August Pedersen)
Anemonestien 2
3460
Birkerød
45 81 38 69
Birkerød Australsk Fodboldklub (Christopher J. Little)
Bistrup Park 103
3460
Birkerød
45 76 85 84
Birkerød Badminton Klub
Topstykket 26
3460
Birkerød
Birkerød Billard Klub (Børge H. Hansen)
Mølledamsvej 9B
3460
Birkerød
45 82 01 71
Kastaniebakken 8
3460
Birkerød
Pilegårdsparken 57
3460
Birkerød
45 82 48 10
Bregnerødvej 29
3460
Birkerød
45 82 01 07
Birkerød Danmi Center (Haydar Bozkurt)
Bistruplund 25 1 th
3460
Birkerød
Birkerød Floor Ball Club (Ivan Rolf Hansen)
Lyngborghave 52st mf
3460
Birkerød
45 81 80 07
Birkerød Flygtningekontakt
Bistrupvej 56ST TV
3460
Birkerød
45 82 09 18
Birkerød Flygtningekontakt (Birthe Erlandsson)
Eventyrhaven 7
3460
Birkerød
45 94 11 02
Birkerød Folkedanserforening
Tornevangsvej 13B
3460
Birkerød
45 82 86 81
Birkerød Gymnasiale Fodsportsforening (Thomas Bostrup)
Kajerødgård 2
3460
Birkerød
45 82 30 28
Bregnerødvej 69st th
3460
Birkerød
45 81 65 95
Birkerød Håndbold Klub (Allan Nielsen)
Langkærgårdsvej 18
3460
Birkerød
45 81 16 25
Birkerød Kammermusikforening (Birthe Jensen)
Birkebakken 54
3460
Birkerød
45 81 15 50
Birkerød Kammerorkester af 1992 (Villads Gamborg)
Hovedgaden 47A 02 1
3460
Birkerød
27 11 62 18
Birkerød Karate Skole (Kurt Søe)
Hestkøb Vænge 75
3460
Birkerød
45 81 12 48
Pilegårdsparken 11
3460
Birkerød
45 81 24 36
Birkerød Kostskoles Boldklub
Manenvej 19
3460
Birkerød
45 81 82 61
Birkerød Kunstforening (Tove Krause)
Blikfanget 15
3460
Birkerød
45 81 51 49
Birkerød L'hombreklub (Frithjoof Elmue)
Traneholmen 27
3460
Birkerød
45 81 22 96
Teglværksvej 36
3460
Birkerød
35 38 80 41
Birkerød Lærerkreds
Hovedgaden 18
3460
Birkerød
45 82 08 10
Birkerød Motionsbasket (Alexander Torrence)
Munkerisparken 20
3460
Birkerød
Birkerød Motor Cykel Klub
Søndervangen 52
3460
Birkerød
45 81 61 58
Birkerød Netværksforening BNF (Niels S. Larsen)
Banevænget 1102 tv
3460
Birkerød
26 44 82 28
Birkerød Pensionistforening Cathrinelyst
Hovedgaden 20A
3460
Birkerød
45 81 73 02
Birkerød Petanque Klub (Anders Sønderskov)
Lillevang 21
3460
Birkerød
45 81 19 82
Sjælsø Vænge 136
3460
Birkerød
45 82 68 66
Birkerød Radio Control Club
Teglværksvej 48st mf
3460
Birkerød
45 81 54 74
Birkerød Revyforening (Tanja Kreutzfeld)
Lyngborghave 16 2 th
3460
Birkerød
45 82 88 36
Søndervangen 102
3460
Birkerød
45 81 54 22
Birkerød Softball Club
Nørrevang 62 1 tv
3460
Birkerød
45 82 94 14
Birkerød Spillemandslaug (Jørgen F. Steenhard)
Hyldeskovvej 7
3460
Birkerød
45 81 31 63
Bellisbakken 5
3460
Birkerød
Bistrupvej 1
3460
Birkerød
45 81 59 75
Birkerød Teaterforening
Bellisbakken 52
3460
Birkerød
45 81 91 01
Birkerød Tennis & Squash Anlæg
Topstykket 28
3460
Birkerød
45 82 43 34
Birkerød Tennis- og Squashklub (Jørgen Spliid)
Topstykket 28
3460
Birkerød
45 82 43 34
Blovstrød Banen
Blovstrød Teglværksvej 12
3450
Allerød
48 17 08 18
Gammel Bregnerødvej 14
3520
Farum
44 99 21 27
Bistruplund 1301 tv
3460
Birkerød
45 82 49 49
Centerklubberne Birkerød
Hovedgaden 22
3460
Birkerød
45 81 53 84
DBS i Furesø
Bregnerød Byvej 17
3520
Farum
44 95 14 11
Nobisvej 40
3460
Birkerød
39 90 32 30
Gl. Lyngevej 50
3450
Allerød
48 17 11 53
Stenhøjgårdsvej 33C
3460
Birkerød
23 38 29 42
Danmarks Naturfredningsforening Rudersdal
Klosterhaven 8
3460
Birkerød
45 81 83 86
Danseforeningen (Grete K. Jespersen)
Løbjerg 31
3460
Birkerød
45 82 06 98
Dansk Berner Sennen Klub Nordsjælland (Dorte Paludan)
Skovgårdsvænget 5
3460
Birkerød
45 81 70 82
Dansk Edgar Cayce Selskab v/ Sekretær John E. Pedersen
Kattehalevej 47
3460
Birkerød
55 76 33 55
Dansk Flygtningehjælp (Jørgen Rasmussen)
Rolighedsvej 41
3460
Birkerød
45 82 44 76
Dansk Folkeparti Rudersdal
Lindehøj Vænge 19
3460
Birkerød
45 81 19 71
Dansk G Modelbane Forening
Bistrupvej 51st
3460
Birkerød
45 81 01 73
Dansk Handicap Forbund Birkerød
Skovgårdsparken 15st tv
3460
Birkerød
Dansk Lokalhistorisk Forening
Hovedgaden 20B
3460
Birkerød
45 82 00 73
Dansk Parkinsonforening Pårørende
Jeppe Aakjærs Vej 26
3460
Birkerød
45 81 49 39
Dansk Primula Klub
Søbredden 18
3450
Allerød
48 17 63 56
Danske Daginstitutioner Landsorganisationer
Hejrevang 11
3450
Allerød
32 95 32 30
Diabetesforeningen i Rudersdal
Manenvej 26
3460
Birkerød
Julmosevej 24
3460
Birkerød
Ebberød Fritids Club (Ulrik Hindsberger)
Biskop Svanes Vej 62C 01 tv
3460
Birkerød
45 81 75 54
Henrik Thomsens Vej 12
3460
Birkerød
45 81 48 95
Engholmkirken
Engholm Kirkevej 1
3450
Allerød
48 10 58 10
FC Holte
Rudegårds Allé 5
2840
Holte
45 41 44 64
Fodboldforeningen af 1991
Bakkevej 54
3460
Birkerød
45 82 66 16
Folkevirke Birkerød Øst
Nørrevang 1st tv
3460
Birkerød
45 81 37 60
For Sjov (Ole Frisendahl)
Carl Plougs Vej 64
3460
Birkerød
45 81 36 44
Foreningen Spot
Biskop Svanes Vej 30
3460
Birkerød
45 82 10 93
Frederiksborg Amts Spillemandskreds
Bistrup Park 69
3460
Birkerød
40 72 10 07
Grundejerforeningen Arresøgård
Keilstruplund 4
3460
Birkerød
48 76 33 30
Mosekrogen 12
3450
Allerød
48 14 34 60
Hanne Nehm
Kajerødgård 3
3460
Birkerød
45 81 19 21
Helikon Musik-Teater-Akademi (Erling dybkær)
Biskop Svanes Vej 42
3460
Birkerød
45 81 12 24
Hillerød Grænseforening
Slettebjerget 36
3400
Hillerød
48 25 25 11
Hillerød Zonta Klub
Frederiksborgvej 54
3450
Allerød
48 14 01 25
Holte Husmoder Badminton Klub (Lis Christensen)
Vasevej 3C
2840
Holte
45 42 55 80
Høreforeningen Rudersdal lokalforening
Nørrevang 34st tv
3460
Birkerød
45 81 02 21
Hørsholm Distrikts Økonomiske Selskab (Tormod Hessel)
Jægervang 37
3460
Birkerød
45 81 10 62
Indre Missions Ungdom i Birkerød
Hesselgårdsvej 29
3460
Birkerød
LOF
Bregnerød Byvej 17
3520
Farum
44 95 95 96
Bakkevej 16B
3460
Birkerød
45 81 88 15
Limenas Teatergruppen
Bistrupvej 46
3460
Birkerød
60 69 07 04
Lions Club Birkerød
Sjælsøparken 21
3460
Birkerød
45 81 57 83
Lions Club, Birkerød
Soldraget 60
3460
Birkerød
48 14 34 30
Lokallisten i Rudersdal
Vandtårnsvej 28
3460
Birkerød
45 81 69 99
Lokallisten i Rudersdal
Blikfanget 15
3460
Birkerød
45 81 51 49
Lørdagsklubben (Vigggo Truelsen)
Jeppe Aakjærs Vej 28
3460
Birkerød
45 81 64 07
Miljørådet i Birkerød (Bill Arthy)
Klosterhaven 8
3460
Birkerød
45 81 83 86
Nordsjællands Quiltelaug (Lis Tønnesen)
Nobisvej 5
3460
Birkerød
45 82 03 20
Norn Svend og Kirsten
Skovvang 1
3460
Birkerød
45 81 66 87
Ny Høsterkøb Boldklub (Steen Palvig)
Stenhøjgårdsvej 76
3460
Birkerød
28 80 45 96
Ny Musik i Birkerød
Nørrevang 111 tv
3460
Birkerød
45 81 33 92
Orienteringsklubben Øst Birkerød
Ravnsnæsvej 103B
3460
Birkerød
45 82 78 82
Pilegårdsparken
Pilegårdsparken 22
3460
Birkerød
45 81 91 62
Præstegårdens Havekreds (Kirsten Lindberg)
Kirkevej 1
3460
Birkerød
45 81 29 07
Radikale Venstre Det
Andedammen 3
3460
Birkerød
45 81 97 97
Radio Coltrol Birkerød (Søren Bach)
Hestkøblund 47
3460
Birkerød
45 82 04 14
Rudersdakl Kulturparaply (Lena Becker)
Skrænten 15
3460
Birkerød
45 82 17 73
Rudersdal Bokseklub (Jørn P Madsen)
Munkerisparken 7
3460
Birkerød
45 81 24 93
Rudersdal Fægteklub (Knud Skadsborg)
Biskop Svanes Vej 45B
3460
Birkerød
36 17 57 66
Rudersdal Handicapråd
Stationsvej 36
3460
Birkerød
46 11 33 50
Rudersdal Idrætsråd (Jørn P Madsen)
Munkerisparken 7
3460
Birkerød
45 81 24 93
Rudersdal Konservative Vælgerforening
Bakkevænget 15
3460
Birkerød
45 81 16 98
Rudersdal Rollespilsforening
Skovgårdskrogen 18
3460
Birkerød
45 82 69 83
Rudersdal Rollespilsforening (Michael S.H. Nielsen)
Skovgårdskrogen 18
3460
Birkerød
45 82 69 83
Kajerødgård 2
3460
Birkerød
Rønneholtparkens Sportsfiskerklub
Sortemosen 42
3450
Allerød
48 17 62 03
SIDs Efterløn- og Pensionistklub (Knud Uldbrandt)
Kajerød Vænge 26 1
3460
Birkerød
45 81 76 20
SNIK Vandpolo (Jens Andersen)
Carl Plougs Vej 32
3460
Birkerød
45 82 70 84
Sct Georgs Gildet
Nørrevang 77st th
3460
Birkerød
24 24 62 35
Sesam Data
Banevænget 28st
3460
Birkerød
45 81 25 29
Sesam Pensionisthuset (Lis Bælum)
Johan Mantzius Vej 3
3460
Birkerød
45 81 22 40
Skaansk, Dansk- Forening
Eventyrhaven 1
3460
Birkerød
45 81 12 81
Skjold Birkerød Basketball (Thomas Fryden dal)
Ørnevang 62 2 tv
3450
Allerød
45 82 41 28
Skjold Birkerød Minisport (Lydia Breede)
Byager Vænge 35A
3460
Birkerød
45 81 04 36
Skjold Gymnastik Birkerød (Børge Mørk Andwersen)
Bakkedraget 43
3460
Birkerød
45 81 85 69
Skjold Ungdom Støtteforening Birkerød Stadion
Bistrupvej 1
3460
Birkerød
45 81 64 17
Lyngborghave 30 2 th
3460
Birkerød
45 82 77 47
Socialdemokratiet i Birkerød
Bellisbakken 140
3460
Birkerød
45 82 14 00
Socialistisk Folkeparti i Birkerød
Tornevangsvej 34B
3460
Birkerød
Topstykket Badminton Klub Birkerød (Marianne Homann)
Topstykket 26
3460
Birkerød
29 46 61 55
Venstre i Birkerød
Mosevangen 37
3460
Birkerød
45 81 43 82
Venstres Ungdom i Birkerød
Hovedgaden 37A 2 mf
3460
Birkerød
Vincent Billedskolen (Gerd Frydendal)
Stenhøjgårdsvej 46
3460
Birkerød
45 81 28 41
Visionspartiet
Falkenhøjvej 15
3460
Birkerød
48 17 19 55
Zahle Anne Kathrine
Krummediget 1B
3460
Birkerød
45 81 32 32
Ø-Klubben Birkerød (Mogens Kok Rasmussen)
Carinaparken 5B
3460
Birkerød
45 81 75 49