1. Lillerød Gruppe
Allerødvej 6
3450
Allerød
48 18 65 71
Adoption og Samfund (Pernille Vedsted)
Hasselbakken 17B
3460
Birkerød
47 38 69 70
Aktive Birkerød Seniorer (Jørgen Jensen)
Banevænget 28st
3460
Birkerød
45 81 25 29
Kong Valdemars Vej 2
2840
Holte
45 80 39 09
Ansgars Ungdomsklub
Lindehøj Vænge 21
3460
Birkerød
45 81 82 18
Ansgars Ungdomsklub (Daniel Kjær)
Aggebovej 5
3450
Allerød
48 17 00 96
B 2008 (Jakob Bjerg-Heise)
Morlenesvej 26
2840
Holte
45 48 20 12
Beagle Klubben Merete Petersen)
Engvej 10
3450
Allerød
48 17 33 77
Bips Cad Erfa Øst
Teknikerbyen 31
2830
Virum
45 98 64 34
Birkebo All Stars (Osmar Dalar)
Birkerød Parkvej 166st tv
3460
Birkerød
Birkegruppen
Karpevænget 5
3460
Birkerød
45 81 04 77
Vandtårnsvej 31
3460
Birkerød
45 81 55 06
Birkerød Amatør Bogbindere (Gunnar August Pedersen)
Anemonestien 2
3460
Birkerød
45 81 38 69
Birkerød Australsk Fodboldklub (Christopher J. Little)
Bistrup Park 103
3460
Birkerød
45 76 85 84
Birkerød Badminton Klub
Topstykket 26
3460
Birkerød
Birkerød Bicycle Club (Finn Essendrop)
Ryttervænget 83
3520
Farum
44 47 79 44
Birkerød Billard Klub (Børge H. Hansen)
Mølledamsvej 9B
3460
Birkerød
45 82 01 71
Kastaniebakken 8
3460
Birkerød
Pilegårdsparken 57
3460
Birkerød
45 82 48 10
Bregnerødvej 29
3460
Birkerød
45 82 01 07
Birkerød Danmi Center (Haydar Bozkurt)
Bistruplund 25 1 th
3460
Birkerød
Birkerød Erhvervsforening (Lise Kaas)
Damgårdsvej 54
3460
Birkerød
70 20 71 04
Birkerød Floor Ball Club (Ivan Rolf Hansen)
Lyngborghave 52st mf
3460
Birkerød
45 81 80 07
Birkerød Flygtningekontakt
Bistrupvej 56ST TV
3460
Birkerød
45 82 09 18
Birkerød Flygtningekontakt (Birthe Erlandsson)
Eventyrhaven 7
3460
Birkerød
45 94 11 02
Birkerød Folkedanserforening
Tornevangsvej 13B
3460
Birkerød
45 82 86 81
Birkerød Gymnasiale Fodsportsforening (Thomas Bostrup)
Kajerødgård 2
3460
Birkerød
45 82 30 28
Bregnerødvej 69st th
3460
Birkerød
45 81 65 95
Birkerød Håndbold Klub (Allan Nielsen)
Langkærgårdsvej 18
3460
Birkerød
45 81 16 25
Birkerød Kammermusikforening (Birthe Jensen)
Birkebakken 54
3460
Birkerød
45 81 15 50
Birkerød Kammerorkester af 1992 (Villads Gamborg)
Hovedgaden 47A 02 1
3460
Birkerød
27 11 62 18
Birkerød Karate Skole (Kurt Søe)
Hestkøb Vænge 75
3460
Birkerød
45 81 12 48
Pilegårdsparken 11
3460
Birkerød
45 81 24 36
Birkerød Kostskoles Boldklub
Manenvej 19
3460
Birkerød
45 81 82 61
Birkerød Kunstforening (Tove Krause)
Blikfanget 15
3460
Birkerød
45 81 51 49
Birkerød L'hombreklub (Frithjoof Elmue)
Traneholmen 27
3460
Birkerød
45 81 22 96
Teglværksvej 36
3460
Birkerød
35 38 80 41
Birkerød Lærerkreds
Hovedgaden 18
3460
Birkerød
45 82 08 10
Birkerød Motionsbasket (Alexander Torrence)
Munkerisparken 20
3460
Birkerød
Birkerød Motor Cykel Klub
Søndervangen 52
3460
Birkerød
45 81 61 58
Birkerød Netværksforening BNF (Niels S. Larsen)
Banevænget 1102 tv
3460
Birkerød
26 44 82 28
Birkerød Pensionistforening Cathrinelyst
Hovedgaden 20A
3460
Birkerød
45 81 73 02
Birkerød Petanque Klub (Anders Sønderskov)
Lillevang 21
3460
Birkerød
45 81 19 82
Sjælsø Vænge 136
3460
Birkerød
45 82 68 66
Birkerød Radio Control Club
Teglværksvej 48st mf
3460
Birkerød
45 81 54 74
Birkerød Revyforening (Tanja Kreutzfeld)
Lyngborghave 16 2 th
3460
Birkerød
45 82 88 36
Lindebakken 40
3460
Birkerød
45 81 80 87
Søndervangen 102
3460
Birkerød
45 81 54 22
Birkerød Sejlklub (Torben Lapp)
Plantagevej 48
3460
Birkerød
45 81 79 42
Birkerød Softball Club
Nørrevang 62 1 tv
3460
Birkerød
45 82 94 14
Birkerød Spillemandslaug (Jørgen F. Steenhard)
Hyldeskovvej 7
3460
Birkerød
45 81 31 63
Abildlunden 43
3460
Birkerød
45 81 00 86
Birkerød Sportsdanserforening
Tornehøj 15
3520
Farum
44 95 45 05
Bellisbakken 5
3460
Birkerød
Bistrupvej 1
3460
Birkerød
45 81 59 75
Birkerød Teaterforening
Bellisbakken 52
3460
Birkerød
45 81 91 01
Birkerød Tennis & Squash Anlæg
Topstykket 28
3460
Birkerød
45 82 43 34
Birkerød Tennis- og Squashklub (Jørgen Spliid)
Topstykket 28
3460
Birkerød
45 82 43 34
Abildlunden 13
3460
Birkerød
45 81 03 26
Blovstrød Banen
Blovstrød Teglværksvej 12
3450
Allerød
48 17 08 18
Gammel Bregnerødvej 14
3520
Farum
44 99 21 27
Bistruplund 1301 tv
3460
Birkerød
45 82 49 49
Carlsmindeparken
Carlsmindeparken 21
2840
Holte
45 80 14 66
Centerforeningen, Holte Midtpunkt (Søren Jesse, Irma)
Holte Stationsvej 6st 1
2840
Holte
45 42 20 06
Centerklubberne Birkerød
Hovedgaden 22
3460
Birkerød
45 81 53 84
Colleruphus
Høje Sandbjergvej 11
2840
Holte
45 80 28 12
DBS i Furesø
Bregnerød Byvej 17
3520
Farum
44 95 14 11
Nobisvej 40
3460
Birkerød
39 90 32 30
Stenhøjgårdsvej 33C
3460
Birkerød
23 38 29 42
Danmarks Naturfredningsforening Rudersdal
Klosterhaven 8
3460
Birkerød
45 81 83 86
Danmarks Naturfredningsforening Søllerød Lokalkomité
Søterrassen 14
2840
Holte
45 42 01 14
Danseforeningen (Grete K. Jespersen)
Løbjerg 31
3460
Birkerød
45 82 06 98
Dansk Aktionærforening (Claus Silfverberg)
Holte Midtpunkt 203
2840
Holte
45 82 15 91
Dansk Berner Sennen Klub Nordsjælland (Dorte Paludan)
Skovgårdsvænget 5
3460
Birkerød
45 81 70 82
Dansk Cyklist Forbund Rudersdal (Niels Wellendorf)
Fuglsangvej 18
2830
Virum
45 85 88 37
Dansk Edgar Cayce Selskab v/ Sekretær John E. Pedersen
Kattehalevej 47
3460
Birkerød
55 76 33 55
Dansk Flygtningehjælp (Jørgen Rasmussen)
Rolighedsvej 41
3460
Birkerød
45 82 44 76
Dansk Folkeparti Rudersdal
Lindehøj Vænge 19
3460
Birkerød
45 81 19 71
Dansk G Modelbane Forening
Bistrupvej 51st
3460
Birkerød
45 81 01 73
Dansk Handicap Forbund Birkerød
Skovgårdsparken 15st tv
3460
Birkerød
Dansk Handicaporganisationer
Farum Hovedgade 118
3520
Farum
44 95 54 09
Dansk Lokalhistorisk Forening
Hovedgaden 20B
3460
Birkerød
45 82 00 73
Dansk Opfinderforening Daffo
Ellegårdspark 19
3520
Farum
44 99 00 87
Dansk Parkinsonforening
Lindebakken 31
3460
Birkerød
45 81 94 98
Dansk Parkinsonforening Pårørende
Jeppe Aakjærs Vej 26
3460
Birkerød
45 81 49 39
Diabetesforeningen i Rudersdal
Manenvej 26
3460
Birkerød
Julmosevej 24
3460
Birkerød
Ebberød Fritids Club (Ulrik Hindsberger)
Biskop Svanes Vej 62C 01 tv
3460
Birkerød
45 81 75 54
Henrik Thomsens Vej 12
3460
Birkerød
45 81 48 95
Højleddet 39
2840
Holte
45 80 23 73
Enhedslisten Rudersdal
Paradisbakken 7
2840
Holte
39 67 54 54
Vidnæsdal 12
2840
Holte
45 80 55 95
FC Holte
Rudegårds Allé 5
2840
Holte
45 41 44 64
Søllerød Park 15st 2
2840
Holte
FOF Farum
Farum Hovedgade 9
3520
Farum
44 34 60 30
Farum Badminton
Hvilebækgårdsvej 1
3520
Farum
44 95 80 04
Fjerbolden, Foreningen (Ulla Davidsen)
Skættekæret 11
2840
Holte
45 46 58 81
Fodboldforeningen af 1991
Bakkevej 54
3460
Birkerød
45 82 66 16
Fodboldklubben Vet 97 (Peter Gadeberg)
Skolevej 4
2840
Holte
45 42 08 58
Folkevirke Birkerød Øst
Nørrevang 1st tv
3460
Birkerød
45 81 37 60
Fonden Mariehjemmene
Munkehøjvænge 2
3520
Farum
44 99 04 97
For Sjov (Ole Frisendahl)
Carl Plougs Vej 64
3460
Birkerød
45 81 36 44
Foreningen Norden i Rudersdal (Geord Møller)
Slåenbakken 15
3460
Birkerød
45 81 52 49
Foreningen Spot
Biskop Svanes Vej 30
3460
Birkerød
45 82 10 93
Forældrefor Vi Har Mistet Et Barn
Munkehøjvænge 9
3520
Farum
44 95 15 48
Frederiksborg Amts Spillemandskreds
Bistrup Park 69
3460
Birkerød
40 72 10 07
Frydenholms Venner
Kastanievej 12
2840
Holte
45 42 19 93
Gl. Holte og Omegn
Gl. Holtetoften 10
2840
Holte
45 80 21 93
Grønnevej 24912 8
2830
Virum
45 85 72 43
Grundejerforeningen Arresøgård
Keilstruplund 4
3460
Birkerød
48 76 33 30
Mosekrogen 12
3450
Allerød
48 14 34 60
Grønne Guide Den
Hvedemarken 3
3520
Farum
44 95 99 73
HI Volleyball
Morlenesvej 42
2840
Holte
45 42 47 51
Øverødvej 2
2840
Holte
46 11 18 10
HM Dronningerne (Mette Mia Vinding)
Solbakken 32
2840
Holte
45 41 41 65
Hanne Nehm
Kajerødgård 3
3460
Birkerød
45 81 19 21
Helikon Musik-Teater-Akademi (Erling dybkær)
Biskop Svanes Vej 42
3460
Birkerød
45 81 12 24
Historisk-Topografisk Selskab for Søllerødegnen
Søllerødvej 25
2840
Holte
45 80 20 46
Hold dig i form i Holte (Ulrik Thomsen)
Vejlesøvej 108A
2840
Holte
45 42 27 90
Solbakken 123
2840
Holte
45 41 15 17
Holte Bridgeklub (Henrik Brandt)
Holte Midtpunkt 233
2840
Holte
30 29 19 41
Holte Gymnastik (Birgit Lehrmann)
Højbjerg Vang 24
2840
Holte
45 42 42 26
Holte Midtpunkt 5
2840
Holte
45 42 11 19
Holte Husmoder Badminton Klub (Lis Christensen)
Vasevej 3C
2840
Holte
45 42 55 80
Holte Håndbold (Klaus Lorenzen)
Søholmen 4
2840
Holte
45 42 29 27
Morlenesvej 42
2840
Holte
45 42 47 57
Holte Idrætsforening
Morlenesvej 42
2840
Holte
40 84 35 31
Holte Idrætsforening (Jens Henrik Tiemroth)
Dronninggårds Allé 95
2840
Holte
45 42 06 46
Holte Kano- og Kajakklub
Frederikslundsvej 41A
2840
Holte
45 42 01 20
Holte Kano- og Kajakklub (Hanne N. Rasmussen)
Poppel Allé 20
2840
Holte
45 42 05 49
Holte Kirkespilgruppe
Østre Paradisvej 22
2840
Holte
45 42 00 16
Læsøvej 22
2800
Kongens Lyngby
26 20 15 15
Birkebakken 59
3460
Birkerød
45 42 33 17
Granholmen 21
2840
Holte
45 42 52 05
Holte Tennisklub
Vejlesøvej 92
2840
Holte
45 41 05 36
Holte Vandskiklub Klubtelefon
Borgm. Schneiders Vej 34
2840
Holte
45 42 41 73
Høreforeningen Rudersdal lokalforening
Nørrevang 34st tv
3460
Birkerød
45 81 02 21
Hørsholm Distrikts Økonomiske Selskab (Tormod Hessel)
Jægervang 37
3460
Birkerød
45 81 10 62
Høsterkøb Fodboldklub 2000
Fruerhøj 22
2970
Hørsholm
40 40 14 14
Iai Forum Danmark
Teknikerbyen 31
2830
Virum
24 63 77 21
Indre Missions Ungdom i Birkerød
Hesselgårdsvej 29
3460
Birkerød
LOF
Bregnerød Byvej 17
3520
Farum
44 95 95 96
Landsforeningen Autisme Frederiksborg Kredsen
Bøgebakken 33
3520
Farum
44 95 80 72
Liberale Kvinder i Lyngby og Søllerød
Vejlesøparken 1 7 709
2840
Holte
45 80 03 99
Lille Sandbjerg
Vejdammen 58
2840
Holte
45 80 62 53
Bakkevej 16B
3460
Birkerød
45 81 88 15
Limenas Teatergruppen
Bistrupvej 46
3460
Birkerød
60 69 07 04
Lions Club Birkerød
Sjælsøparken 21
3460
Birkerød
45 81 57 83
Lions Club, Birkerød
Soldraget 60
3460
Birkerød
48 14 34 30
Lokallisten i Rudersdal
Blikfanget 15
3460
Birkerød
45 81 51 49
Lokallisten i Rudersdal
Vandtårnsvej 28
3460
Birkerød
45 81 69 99
Lyngby Taarbæk Elektronikklub
Parcelvej 169
2830
Virum
45 85 20 91
Læseklubben No.1 (Jette Bjerre)
Søllerød Park 10
2840
Holte
45 80 46 74
Lørdagsklubben (Vigggo Truelsen)
Jeppe Aakjærs Vej 28
3460
Birkerød
45 81 64 07
ME/CFS Foreningen
Rådhustorvet 1
3520
Farum
44 95 97 00
Miljørådet i Birkerød (Bill Arthy)
Klosterhaven 8
3460
Birkerød
45 81 83 86
Turistvej 176
3460
Birkerød
45 82 91 01
Nihon Budo Akademie Copenhagen (Peter Martin Hvid)
Norden Hørsholm Foreningen
Slåenbakken 15
3460
Birkerød
45 81 52 49
Nordic Walking Rudersdal (Lene Lemvigh-Müller)
Frederiksdalsvej 101B 02 th
2830
Virum
45 42 59 80
Nordsjællands Quiltelaug (Lis Tønnesen)
Nobisvej 5
3460
Birkerød
45 82 03 20
Norn Svend og Kirsten
Skovvang 1
3460
Birkerød
45 81 66 87
Ny Høsterkøb Boldklub (Steen Palvig)
Stenhøjgårdsvej 76
3460
Birkerød
28 80 45 96
Ny Musik i Birkerød
Nørrevang 111 tv
3460
Birkerød
45 81 33 92
Nærum Kroketklub (Knud Aage Hansen)
Skovly Mark 28
2840
Holte
45 41 17 41
Orienteringsklubben Øst Birkerød
Ravnsnæsvej 103B
3460
Birkerød
45 82 78 82
Paradissøen Grundejerforeningen
Paradishegnet 4
2840
Holte
45 42 08 09
Pensionistforeningen for Søllerød
Vejlesøparken 1st 4
2840
Holte
45 42 46 25
Pilegårdsparken
Pilegårdsparken 22
3460
Birkerød
45 81 91 62
Præstegårdens Havekreds (Kirsten Lindberg)
Kirkevej 1
3460
Birkerød
45 81 29 07
Radikale Venstre Det
Søllerød Park 13 1 10
2840
Holte
45 95 11 16
Radikale Venstre Det
Andedammen 3
3460
Birkerød
45 81 97 97
Radio Coltrol Birkerød (Søren Bach)
Hestkøblund 47
3460
Birkerød
45 82 04 14
Rudersdakl Kulturparaply (Lena Becker)
Skrænten 15
3460
Birkerød
45 82 17 73
Rudersdal Billedskole (Eva Sverdrup-Jensen)
Rudesøvej 9
2840
Holte
45 42 13 01
Rudersdal Bokseklub (Jørn P Madsen)
Munkerisparken 7
3460
Birkerød
45 81 24 93
Rudersdal Fægteklub (Knud Skadsborg)
Biskop Svanes Vej 45B
3460
Birkerød
36 17 57 66
Rudersdal Handicapråd
Stationsvej 36
3460
Birkerød
46 11 33 50
Rudersdal Idrætsråd (Jørn P Madsen)
Munkerisparken 7
3460
Birkerød
45 81 24 93
Rudersdal Konservative Vælgerforening
Bakkevænget 15
3460
Birkerød
45 81 16 98
Rudersdal Koret
Gammel Holtevej 104A
2840
Holte
45 80 49 52
Rudersdal Kulturparaply
Malerbakken 21
2840
Holte
45 42 30 52
Vejlesøparken 35 2 mf
2840
Holte
45 42 18 00
Rudersdal Rollespilsforening
Skovgårdskrogen 18
3460
Birkerød
45 82 69 83
Rudersdal Rollespilsforening (Michael S.H. Nielsen)
Skovgårdskrogen 18
3460
Birkerød
45 82 69 83
Kajerødgård 2
3460
Birkerød
Rudersdal Tennisklub
Gl. Holtetoften 13
2840
Holte
45 80 58 59
Rønneholtparkens Sportsfiskerklub
Sortemosen 42
3450
Allerød
48 17 62 03
SIDs Efterløn- og Pensionistklub (Knud Uldbrandt)
Kajerød Vænge 26 1
3460
Birkerød
45 81 76 20
Søllerød Park 9st 3
2840
Holte
45 80 56 58
SNIK Vandpolo (Jens Andersen)
Carl Plougs Vej 32
3460
Birkerød
45 82 70 84
Scleroseforeningen i Rudersdal
Elmely 18st
3520
Farum
44 99 75 09
Sct Georgs Gildet
Nørrevang 77st th
3460
Birkerød
24 24 62 35
Sesam Data
Banevænget 28st
3460
Birkerød
45 81 25 29
Sesam Pensionisthuset (Lis Bælum)
Johan Mantzius Vej 3
3460
Birkerød
45 81 22 40
Siv Børnecentret
Alfred Sørensensvej 4
3520
Farum
44 95 00 66
Skaansk, Dansk- Forening
Eventyrhaven 1
3460
Birkerød
45 81 12 81
Skjold Birkerød Basketball (Thomas Fryden dal)
Ørnevang 62 2 tv
3450
Allerød
45 82 41 28
Skjold Birkerød Minisport (Lydia Breede)
Byager Vænge 35A
3460
Birkerød
45 81 04 36
Skjold Gymnastik Birkerød (Børge Mørk Andwersen)
Bakkedraget 43
3460
Birkerød
45 81 85 69
Skjold Ungdom Støtteforening Birkerød Stadion
Bistrupvej 1
3460
Birkerød
45 81 64 17
Skjoldmøerne
Stavnsholtvej 49E
3520
Farum
44 95 35 55
Paradisbakken 16
2840
Holte
45 42 33 26
Lyngborghave 30 2 th
3460
Birkerød
45 82 77 47
Socialdemokraterne i Holte
Rudersdalsvej 120ST TV
2840
Holte
45 42 45 45
Socialdemokratiet i Birkerød
Bellisbakken 140
3460
Birkerød
45 82 14 00
Socialistisk Folkeparti i Birkerød
Tornevangsvej 34B
3460
Birkerød
Teatermejeriet (Birte Darting)
Mothsvej 36
2840
Holte
45 80 19 29
Vejlesøparken 2102 tv
2840
Holte
45 41 39 70
Topstykket Badminton Klub Birkerød (Marianne Homann)
Topstykket 26
3460
Birkerød
29 46 61 55
Vangebo Bridgeklub (Bente Dyrbye)
Wienervej 7st
2830
Virum
45 85 02 11
Vangebo Haveforeningen
Søllerød Park 9 1 10
2840
Holte
45 80 56 58
Venstre i Birkerød
Mosevangen 37
3460
Birkerød
45 81 43 82
Venstres Landsorganisation
Søllerødvej 30
2840
Holte
45 80 22 33
Venstres Ungdom i Birkerød
Hovedgaden 37A 2 mf
3460
Birkerød
Vidnæsdal
Vidnæsdal 14
2840
Holte
45 80 63 73
Vincent Billedskolen (Gerd Frydendal)
Stenhøjgårdsvej 46
3460
Birkerød
45 81 28 41
Visionspartiet
Falkenhøjvej 15
3460
Birkerød
48 17 19 55
Zahle Anne Kathrine
Krummediget 1B
3460
Birkerød
45 81 32 32
Ø-Klubben Birkerød (Mogens Kok Rasmussen)
Carinaparken 5B
3460
Birkerød
45 81 75 49
Øverød Industrikvarter Ejerlaug
Skovlytoften 24
2840
Holte
45 42 06 25