Andersen Helge
Thorupsgade 83
2200
København
35 35 07 66
Bachdal Jonna
Borthigsgade 8st tv
2100
København
39 29 08 11
Bagge Grethe
Godthåbsvej 162 th
2000
Frederiksberg
38 34 46 45
Balloncirkus.com
Vesterbrogade 149
1620
København
33 27 02 50
Bech Anna
Amagerbrogade 452 TH
2300
København
32 95 42 21
Benson Martin Kunstmaler
H. C. Ørsteds Vej 181
1879
Frederiksberg
33 22 67 51
Birk Søren
Øster Farimagsgade 47
2100
København
35 38 40 04
Bojesen Claus
Linnésgade 20A 5 tv
1361
København
33 13 03 32
Borum Ingrid
Carl Nielsens Allé 15 th
2100
København
39 18 30 75
Christensen Kirsten
Bartholinsgade 74 th
1356
København
33 32 80 29
Cirkus Julius
Vigerslev Vænge 21 th
2500
Valby
35 81 85 35
Dahl Claus
Dag Hammarskjölds Allé 372 TH
2100
København
35 42 25 75
Delfs Inge
Øster Voldgade 14
1350
København
33 32 34 56
Dirks Design (Karen Dirks)
Trepkasgade 12
2100
København
22 33 19 47
Dufva Kirsten
Valby Langgade 174
2500
Valby
36 17 93 96
Egelund Mogens
Allersgade 14ST
2200
København
35 83 11 42
Eggert Marie Louise, Kunstmaler
Emdrup Huse 261 tv
2100
København
Erichsen Helle-Vibeke Atelier
Bredgade 36B 4
1260
København
33 15 71 50
Sortedam Dossering 572 th
2100
København
38 79 77 78
Gelardi Ruben
Hindegade 64 th
1303
København
33 15 08 67
Grube Gunleif
Holsteinsgade 494 tv
2100
København
35 38 22 68
Hagen Søren Per
Pilegårdsvej 76
2730
Herlev
44 92 92 98
Hahn Jørgen
Nørregade 43
1165
København
33 12 16 08
Bystævneparken 17 3 307
2700
Brønshøj
32 95 98 32
Hammeleff Hjørdis Landahl
Håndværkerhaven 49B 31
2400
København
39 67 58 39
Carl Jacobsens Vej 166 2
2500
Valby
36 45 23 07
Hansen Christian
Risbjerggårds Allé 22
2650
Hvidovre
36 49 90 55
Hansen Pia Ville
Hulgårdsvej 52 th
2400
København
38 33 19 33
Hirtsgaard Jan
Gammel Kalkbrænderi Vej 373 tv
2100
København
35 55 47 98
Holdorf Laura
Baggesensgade 6
2200
København
35 39 51 53
Holstein Bent
Holbergsgade 194 tv
1057
København
33 91 07 91
Hyldahl Else
Peter Bangs Vej 25st mf
2000
Frederiksberg
38 86 41 80
Høm M Brieghel
Rosendalsgade 10 1 tv
2100
København
35 26 23 43
Hørning Tonny
Borrebyvej 10
2700
Brønshøj
38 71 03 86
Ingen Frygt
Fælledvej 9st tv
2200
København
70 20 11 93
Jørgensen Erik
Søndre Fasanvej 36
2000
Frederiksberg
36 30 10 99
Lindorff Lone
Værkstedvej 32
2500
Valby
36 44 12 10
Lundquist Andre
Flensborggade 472 tv
1669
København
33 79 09 17
Lyngbye Inga
Nyvej 1A 3 tv
1851
Frederiksberg
33 23 43 68
Malernes Udstilling ApS
Sønder Boulevard 77-83st
1720
København
33 31 30 65
Matwijkiw Edward
Gothersgade 1092 tv
1123
København
33 13 27 41
Finsensvej 37F
2000
Frederiksberg
Moltke-Huitfeldt Berta
Nybrogade 225
1203
København
33 13 24 01
Morrel Maike
Børglumvej 271
2720
Vanløse
38 71 78 52
Mosegård Jensen Erik
Jakob Dannefærds Vej 5St TH
1973
Frederiksberg
35 39 25 89
Omann Hans Peter
Gothersgade 1432 TH
1123
København
33 15 24 70
Parmo Søren Kunstmaler
Dalbyvej 8
2700
Brønshøj
33 25 10 73
Pedersen Vita
Rørholmsgade 13st tv
1352
København
33 11 04 02
Rubin Susanne V
Bredgade 69A 1
1260
København
35 82 18 81
Nørrebrogade 55A, 2
2200
København N
- København N
61 26 67 66
Illustratorer
København N
Tholstrup Anne Lyneborg
Jens Juels Gade 6
2100
København
35 38 09 08
Toftild Karin
Dyvekes Allé 9
2300
København
32 84 66 36
Værkstedet Viktoria
Vesterbrogade 24A kl
1620
København
33 31 08 18
Warming Per
Sankt Pauls Gade 424
1313
København
33 13 83 78
Wessel Jan
Helikonsvej 2st
2300
København
32 58 10 07
Wier Annette
Løgstørgade 22
2100
København
Wilmont Barry Léreng
Borgergade 1342
1300
København
33 15 59 69