0205 I/S v/ Peter Eriksen Og Birgitte Neergaard
Strandpromenaden 11
2100
København
39 27 02 05
13 04 Arkitekter
Vesterbrogade 744
1620
København
33 28 02 86
13.04 Arkitekter ApS
J. A. Schwartz Gade 101
2100
København
38 34 68 00
1:1 Arkitekter C/O J.Schlüter Advokatfirma ApS
Amager Strandvej 62B 1
2300
København
70 20 28 21
1:1 Landskab ApS
Kigkurren 8G 4
2300
København
33 24 12 08
1to1 Architecture (Lasse Emil Frederiksen)
Guldbergsgade 62 th
2200
København
30 20 36 45
2 Arkitekter
Bredgade 23B 3 th
1260
København
33 32 25 00
2 Arkitekter ApS
Bredgade 23B 3
1260
København
33 32 25 03
2R Arkitekter ApS
Trepkasgade 9
2100
København
3xn
Strandgade 73
1401
København
70 26 26 48
3xu ApS
Århusgade 88st
2100
København
27 64 33 26
4Arkitekter ApS
Øster Søgade 22
1357
København
82 32 70 30
AD Arkitekter maa
Store Kongensgade 134A 4
1264
København
33 33 89 20
ADD-Vision ApS
Store Kongensgade 77
1264
København
Aardvark I/S
Rørholmsgade 3St th
1352
København
Aarhus Arkitekterne A/S
Rosenvængets Sideallé 3st th
2100
København
70 24 40 10
Adept ApS
Siljangade 42
2300
København
Advice Group ApS
Vestergade 2B 2 tv
1456
København
33 93 14 41
Ahlblad ApS
Blegdamsvej 28H
2200
København
35 43 88 08
Akademisk Arkitektforening
Strandgade 27A
1401
København
Alex Rosendals Tegnestue
Ringstedgade 25 tv
2100
København
35 55 14 95
Alex Rosendals Tegnestue
Willemoesgade 61st
2100
København
35 43 40 50
Amit v/ Yuval Amit
Struenseegade 304 th
2200
København
35 39 25 36
Andersen Lasse
Enebærvej 8
2400
København
Andersen Ole Arkitektfirmaet ApS
Ulrik Birchs Allé 26
2300
København
32 58 32 57
Andreasens Poul Tegnestue
Øster Søgade 22
1357
København
33 13 70 75
Anna Thornberg Bailey
Asminderødgade 161 th
2200
København
48 17 24 10
Anne Nordahl Vestergaard
Haraldsgade 48st
2100
København
Anne Sofie Ruby Arkitekt, Maa
Abel Cathrines Gade 6st tv
1654
København
Ørestads Boulevard 59B
2300
København
BIG / Bjarke Ingels Group
Nørrebrogade 66D 2
2200
København
72 21 72 27
Bang Niels
Stockholmsgade 431. Tv.
2100
København
35 38 41 00
Bay-Jørgensen Co., Arkitektfirmaet københavns Afd.
Holbergsgade 15 2 th
1057
København
33 12 18 19
Bech Jens Erik Bygherrerådgivning
Hammershøis Kaj 61 tv
1402
København
56 63 19 19
Bertelsen & Scheving
Bredgade 76A 1
1260
København
35 87 47 40
Bg Arkitekter v/ Birgit Garver
Øresundsvej 138F
2300
København
38 71 38 70
Bhd Arkitekter (Bjarne Henning Dehs)
Rørholmsgade 18kl tv
1352
København
Big
Nørrebrogade 66D
2200
København
35 12 72 27
Bisgaard Landskabs Arkitekter ApS
Struenseegade 15a 2 th
2200
København
33 93 55 28
Bit Studios
Hjortholms Allé 361
2400
København
Bjarrum Claus Arkitekter A/S
Uplandsgade 561
2300
København
70 21 04 14
Bjerg Theo Arkitektfirma
Studiestræde 391
1455
København
33 14 50 07
Bjerregaard Jytte
Horserødvej 13
2100
København
39 20 72 24
Bjørn I/S
Refsnæsgade 3004 tv
2200
København
Bloch Michael
Sankt Annæ Plads 23
1250
København
33 15 50 93
Blok Design
Enghave Passage 14 tv
1739
København
Blp Arkitekt Maa V/ Birgitte Lind Petersen
Hf. Strandbo 1
2300
København
35 43 07 03
Store Kongensgade 75B 04 tv
1264
København
33 13 60 22
Boldsen & Holm ApS
Jorcks Passage A 4
1162
København
33 14 15 68
Bornak Søren, Tegnestuen Aps
Store Kongensgade 60
1264
København
33 93 56 65
Bornebusch Tegnestue A/S
Frederiksholms Kanal 16B
1220
København
33 13 35 19
Box 25 Arkitekter
Store Kongensgade 40G 4
1264
København
33 13 81 11
Brainstones
Ny Adelgade 6B 1
1104
København
33 91 30 10
Christensen & Co. Arkitekter A/S
Bragesgade 10 1
2200
København
33 93 43 03
Christensen Jens Chr
Wildersgade 60C 1 tv
1408
København
32 96 44 96
Christiansen Simon
Store Kongensgade 782
1264
København
33 32 24 33
Christiansen Stine Landskab
Egilsgade 29A 1
2300
København
Cifre
Hillerødgade 30A
2200
København
70 22 10 90
Hillerødgade 30A
2200
København
35 86 10 11
Cleff Kurt Arkitekter
Rørholmsgade 134 tv
1352
København
33 11 64 61
Clementsen Jens Arkitektfirmaet
Store Kongensgade 75B 1 th
1264
København
33 32 63 67
Cobe Arkitekter
Prøvestensbroen 32 th
2300
København
32 54 43 00
Copenhagen Ingenjörsbyrå
David Balfours Gade 53 th
1402
København
32 57 50 03
Copenhagen architects (Jakob Møller)
Gråbrødretorv 5
1154
København
60 60 90 15
Creo Arkitekter A/S
Nørregade 34
1165
København
33 69 29 29
Cubus Arkitektfirma I/S
Købmagergade 53 2
1150
København
33 12 80 80
Cubus, Arkitektfirmaet
Købmagergade 532
1150
København
33 12 80 80
DRZ ApS
Rosenvængets Hovedvej 261 tv
2100
København
31 65 77 46
DSB Arkitekter a/s
Kalvebod Brygge 325
1560
København
24 68 20 60
DSB Arkitektrådgivningen
Kalvebod Brygge 325
1560
København
Dahl Lars
Klosterstræde 21A 2 1152
1157
København
33 36 03 30
Danielsen Kasper Arkitekter A/S
Vestergade 2C 4
1456
København
33 32 32 37
Danielsen Kasper Arkitekter Maa A/S
Guldbergs Plads 182 th
2200
København
35 35 32 15
Danske Arkitektvirksomheder
Dampfærgevej 275
2100
København
32 83 05 00
Davinci - Gruppen
Fælledvej 19 1
2200
København
35 37 75 05
Department of Human Settlements
Philip De Langes Allé 10
1435
København
32 68 66 42
DesignGroup Architects ApS
Grønnegade 103
1107
København
33 91 84 85
Deve I/S
Prinsessegade 17A 1 tv
1422
København
35 13 00 35
Digifolio (Mateusz Kazimierz Kozlowski)
Hedebygade 42 tv
1754
København
20 94 62 66
Dissing+Weitling arkitektfirma A/S
Dronningensgade 68
1420
København
32 83 50 00
Ditlefsen Frode
Jagtvej 1207 0719
2200
København
60 88 58 64
Domicil
Vesterbrogade 90 3
1620
København
33 25 12 07
Drivsholm Anne Mette Bo
Dronningensgade 3A
1420
København
32 95 05 99
Dsa Ark
Strandgade 100Z
1401
København
33 15 08 11
Borgmester Jensens Allé 27A 3 tv
2100
København
Struenseegade 15A
2200
København
32 96 57 00
Ekstrakt I/S
Jorcks Passage 1A 4
1162
København
Emilie Bergrem
Skindergade 342 38
1159
København
Kronprinsensgade 123
1114
København
33 12 12 54
Entasis Arkitekter
Sankt Peders Stræde 34A 2
1453
København
33 33 95 25
Eriksen Aase Arkitektfirmaet ApS
Teglgårdstræde 104
1452
København
33 32 10 86
Escalator (Claus Schrøder Nielsen)
Classensgade 2201 tv
2100
København
35 55 18 28
Ny Kongensgade 15
1472
København
82 32 25 00
Eva Harlou ApS
Wilders Plads 9E
1403
København
Evenden Denmark A/S
Vesterbrogade 2B
1620
København
70 26 00 94
Far I/S
Nørre Allé 19E 02 tv
2200
København
60 15 56 33
Felding Arkitekter MAA
Gothersgade 212 tv
1123
København
33 32 08 12
Firma Anders Sørensen ApS
Marskensgade 295 2
2100
København
Flush Architects I/S
Stefansgade 60st th
2200
København
50 12 83 38
Fog-Møller Bente
Overgaden Oven Vandet 12st th
1415
København
32 57 42 48
Frederiksen & Knudsen A/S
Borgergade 24
1300
København
33 37 70 00
Frederiksen Jens
Overgaden Oven Vandet 54
1415
København
33 93 49 38
Frederiksen Jens Arkitekttegnestue
Overgaden Oven Vandet 54A 1 TV
1415
København
32 96 34 35
Frederiksen Jens S.
Lange-Müllers Gade 162 tv
2100
København
49 18 08 70
Friis Steen Design
Overgaden Oven Vandet 30B kl th
1415
København
32 96 40 12
Friis Steen Design Arkitekt M.A.A.
Dronningensgade 3C 1
1420
København
32 96 50 12
Frølunde Søren
Hauser Plads 16B 2 th
1127
København
33 91 91 19
Fuglsang Niels Arkitekter ApS
Yderlandsvej 1
2300
København
32 96 10 74
Future Dynamics
Bevtoftgade 8
1736
København
Garcia & Larsen Architecture Design Workshop
Tullinsgade 3st th
1618
København
Gassa Arkitektfirma
Nørrebrogade 176 2 th
2200
København
39 61 61 69
Gharc ApS
Stockholmsgade 35kl th
2100
København
21 62 79 51
Gitte Juul
Lindgreens Allé 20K
2300
København
23 74 05 00
Gneiss Group ApS
Nytorv 194 th
1450
København
32 96 16 16
Grafisk - Og Industriel Design v/ Carsten Schmidt Mdd
Næstvedgade 233 tv
2100
København
35 38 68 41
Grum-Schwensen Troels
Rosenvængets Hovedvej 42st tv
2100
København
35 43 44 72
Grunnet Viggo
Nørre Farimagsgade 333 TH
1364
København
33 12 58 28
Grut Peter
Kronprinsessegade 403
1306
København
33 11 12 43
Grønkjær Arkitekter M.A.A.
Købmagergade 53 2
1150
København
Grünberger Arkitekter
Nørrebrogade 26
2200
København
35 35 01 65
Gunnarson Gunnar ApS
Store Søndervoldstræde 93
1419
København
33 33 90 02
HCM Arkitekter ApS
Kompagnistræde 102
1208
København
33 15 58 70
HMT 2 ApS
Øster Søgade 22
1357
København
70 20 19 21
Haastrup Arkitekter
Sværtegade 5,Baghuset 1.sal
1118
København
33 93 77 72
Lille Kongensgade 20A 1 th
1074
København
33 15 33 76
Halskov Christina
Sankt Kjelds Gade 33 tv
2100
København
39 20 93 70
Hammer Mai
Læderstræde 163
1201
København
Hammer Peter
Overgaden Neden Vandet 39Kl. Tv.
1414
København
32 95 33 00
Hansen Gunver Tegnestue MAA-PLDA
J. A. Schwartz Gade 21
2100
København
35 26 42 30
Toldbodgade 71
1253
København
33 12 41 01
Harald Thornval, Arkitekt Maa V/ Harald Thornval
Søren Norbys Allé 15St
2300
København
Harre Sven
Overgaden Neden Vandet 49
1414
København
32 57 65 67
Hartkorn U/Stiftelse ApS
Strandboulevarden 961
2100
København
35 55 02 19
Hasløv & Kjærsgaard Arkitektfirma I/S
Ny Østergade 32st th
1101
København
33 14 29 07
Hasner Troels
Frederiksholms Kanal 202
1220
København
33 91 33 41
Havehuset
Refshalevej 110
1432
København
70 20 86 85
Hedin Jan K
Gråbrødretorv 4A st th
1154
København
33 15 24 18
Helle Liebing Mdd. V/ Helle Liebing Christensen
Classensgade 25A
2100
København
47 31 05 31
Henning Larsen Architects A/S
Vesterbrogade 76
1620
København
82 33 30 00
Herløws Erik Tegnestue ApS
Blegdamsvej 28C 2
2200
København
39 62 25 22
Higgins Design (Anne Overskov Higgins)
Rosengade 161 b
1309
København
31 12 20 92
Hoff Carsten
Overgaden Neden Vandet 154
1414
København
32 96 06 61
Frederiksgade 91 th
1265
København
33 15 01 38
Holm & Grut A/S
Nørregade 7A
1165
København
33 13 92 05
Holme John Arkitektkontor A/S
Blegdamsvej 84st tv
2100
København
35 26 29 29
Holscher Arkitekter as
Vermundsgade 40A
2100
København
39 20 00 33
Holst Arkitekterne
Gammel Strand 5001 th
1202
København
33 15 77 13
Nygårdsvej 5
2100
København
33 14 80 40
Hornbech Dennis
Markmandsgade 53 tv
2300
København
32 54 61 72
Hou + Partnere Arkitekter A/S
Adelgade 155
1304
København
33 93 22 66
Houlberg Niels
Kompagnistræde 102
1208
København
33 15 58 80
Houlberg Niels
Urbansgade 43 tv
2100
København
35 43 98 04
House Arkitekter ApS
Ryesgade 19A 4
2200
København
35 24 11 02
Øster Søgade 76
2100
København
35 43 99 54
Hvidt & Mølgaard Arkitektfirma A/S
Nygårdsvej 5
2100
København
33 14 80 40
Hvidt Henrik
Nygårdsvej 5
2100
København
33 14 80 40
Højlund Rasmussen Anna Tegnestue
Nannasgade 28
2200
København
39 64 39 93
Høyer Ebbe T. Tegnestuen
Irlandsvej 51
2300
København
32 86 17 07
Indrio Anna Maria
Dronningens Tværgade 564
1302
København
33 13 91 51
Ingels Bjarke Group ApS
Nørrebrogade 66
2200
København
35 22 06 06
Ingvartens Arkitekter ApS
Vestergade 12
1456
København
33 12 30 44
Jaja Architects ApS
Hermodsgade 24kl
2200
København
Jan Wichmann Arkitekter
Nørrebrogade 26
2200
København
35 35 65 00
Jds Architects ApS
Vesterbrogade 69D 2
1620
København
33 78 10 10
Jens Fugls Tegnestue v/ Jens Christian Fugl
Peblinge Dossering 16St tv
2200
København
35 37 86 07
Jens Jørgen Kjeldsen
Øster Søgade 22
1357
København
Jensen Nils Georg
Bodenhoffs Plads 2st tv
1430
København
32 57 79 33
Jensen's Niels Erik Tegnestue
Strandgade 8A
1401
København
33 32 66 90
Jeppesen Thomas Klarskov
Weysesgade 122
2100
København
39 29 28 14
Jhm Ark v/ Julie H. Michaelsen
Herman Triers Plads 14 tv
1631
København
35 36 40 77
Jmw Arkite (Jakob M. Wodschou)
Amagerfælledvej 20
2300
København
24 94 22 66
Sjællandsgade 59B 2 203
2200
København
35 39 48 19
Vibevej 7b 2
2400
København
35 11 11 39
Juel Henrik Monrad
Nansensgade 105
1366
København
33 11 08 62
Juel-Christiansen Carsten
Høyensgade 12
2100
København
35 38 11 98
Just Birthe
Overgaden Oven Vandet 8kl
1415
København
32 54 08 25
Aldersrogade 6D 1
2100
København
39 20 63 40
Juul I Frost By-, Bygnings- & landskabsarkitekter
Refshalevej 147
1432
København
32 95 95 78
Juvik Laura
Saxogade 8503 tv
1662
København
35 26 63 47
Jørgen Steen Poniewozik
Masnedøgade 10102
2100
København
LKE Design
Vesterbrogade 744
1620
København
33 11 02 82
LOAD I/S
Frederiksgade 171
1265
København
50 49 94 50
Ladegaard Arkitekter
Kompagnistræde 143
1208
København
33 93 99 45
Lading arkitekter + konsulenter A/S
Store Søndervoldstræde 9 1
1419
København
32 83 19 68
Laksafoos (høgni Laksafoss)
Ellebjergvej 41 th
2450
København
Landskabsarkitekt M D L Catrine Hancke
Ryesgade 112A 4 th
2100
København
35 85 15 68
Larsen Bjarne
Olufsvej 48
2100
København
35 26 60 87
Larsen Jørgen Alf Arkitektfirmaet
Vesterbrogade 149
1620
København
33 27 00 20
Vester Søgade 704 th
1601
København
33 15 77 44
Laursen Else Brink
Korsgade 12C 4 5
2200
København
35 35 12 03
Legi Consuld
Sortedam Dossering 57 1 th
2100
København
35 35 15 11
Nøkkerosevej 55
2400
København
Leroy Design A/S
Fredericiagade 15 3 tv
1310
København
33 32 19 09
Linda Villanueva Jensen Tegnestue
Johan Kellers Vej 493 tv
2450
København
33 86 11 47
Lindahl Ole Tegnestue ApS
Store Søndervoldstræde 93
1419
København
33 33 90 97
Lindström Gray ApS
Vester Voldgade 87 4
1552
København
33 91 11 95
Link Signatur A/S
Nyhavn 53A 4
1051
København
33 36 16 70
Amaliegade 41
1256
København
33 15 04 03
Lund Christian Arkitektfirmaet
Ny Østergade 105
1101
København
33 93 07 30
Lund Søren Robert
Store Kongensgade 110E 1
1264
København
33 91 01 00
Lundberg & Marvits
Vingårdstræde 213 tv
1070
København
33 15 51 51
Lundgaard & Tranberg Arkitekter A/S
Pilestræde 103
1112
København
33 91 07 17
Lyneborg Tage Arkitekt M.A.A.
Sankt Annæ Plads 72
1250
København
33 15 29 18
Lyng Mette Architecture
Fredericiagade 40
1310
København
33 11 66 48
Lystrup Ole
Jorcks Passage A 5
1162
København
36 17 34 09
Lyth Allan
Sommerstedgade 213 th
1718
København
M.I. Montage A/S
Hillerødgade 30B
2200
København
75 47 00 90
Vermundsgade 40B 3
2100
København
35 36 08 16
Bryggervangen 62Kl
2100
København
39 29 19 22
MKJ MAA v/ Morten Kvist Jensen
Ahornsgade 24st th
2200
København
22 64 65 91
Ma-Su Planning
Jægersborggade 42 1 tv
2200
København
36 96 66 12
Madsbjerg Anne
Bjelkes Allé 2203 36
2200
København
Maegaard Nielsen Mette
Frederiksborggade 43
1360
København
33 14 34 87
Malling Arkitekter MAA/DANSKE ARK
Glückstadtsvej 21 tv
2100
København
35 24 16 15
Nørrebrogade 66D 1
2200
København
33 93 73 50
Mannik & Storm A/S Arkitekterne M.A.A
Rosbæksvej 11
2100
København
39 62 48 11
Mapt I/S Anders Lendager Og Mads Møller
Ryesgade 19C
2200
København
35 12 00 70
Marianne Livinsen Landskab ApS
Nørrebrogade 661
2200
København
26 16 05 01
Marie-Louise Wanscher
Sankt Kjelds Gade 84 th
2100
København
Martens V/ Sidse Martens Faber-Hansen
Kertemindegade 92 th
2100
København
35 43 77 17
Mercuri Arkitekter
Store Kongensgade 75B st th
1264
København
39 31 05 80
Mercuri arkitekter
Store Kongensgade 77A
1264
København
Meyer David Bretton
Øster Søgade 22
1357
København
82 32 70 00
Michala Eken Arkitekt Maa v/ Michala Louise Eken
Reykjaviksgade 4Kld
2300
København
33 79 90 25
Mikael Tosti ApS
Oxford Have 27
2300
København
Model & Virkelighed (Johan Albin Bergström)
Kronborggade 6st th
2200
København
Mondrup Kristiansen Aps
Sluseholmen 2-4
2450
København
70 10 80 11
Monitz
Gråbrødretorv 32
1154
København
Morgen Arkitektkontor (Mogens A. Morgen)
Nørre Søgade 174 th
1370
København
33 33 94 19
Muller Anna
Puggaardsgade 151 tv
1573
København
26 12 36 22
Danneskiold-Samsøes Allé 28
1434
København
32 88 78 44
Nyhavn 31B 4
1051
København
33 91 15 16
Brolæggerstræde 61
1211
København
33 26 33 70
NOVA5 arkitekter A/S
Store Kongensgade 40G
1264
København
33 93 08 80
Nathan Romero Arkitekter
Yderlandsvej 1
2300
København
Cort Adelers Gade 12 1 tv
1053
København
Nee Rentz Petersen, Arkitekt Maa
Eckersbergsgade 12
2100
København
35 38 00 93
Nicholas Eentileen Nicholas Poul Bjørndal
Griffenfeldsgade 20st th
2200
København
21 72 98 32
Nicolas Nicolaou Design
Sølvgade 365 TH
1307
København
33 91 03 91
Nicolas Nicolaou Tegnestue
Sølvgade 36 5 th
1307
København
33 91 77 05
Niederreuther Thomas
Refshalevej 157A
1432
København
Nielsen Erik Bryde M. A. A.
Blågårdsgade 2A 3 tv
2200
København
35 35 37 01
Nobel Erik
Carstensgade 21
1770
København
33 31 69 69
Nobel arkitekter A/S
Vestergade 11
1456
København
33 18 11 30
Nobert Bent Aps
Sankt Jakobs Plads 22
2100
København
35 26 27 65
Noes Folmer
Tømrergade 33 TH
2200
København
35 35 41 86
Noltenius Jørn
Kronprinsessegade 23.
1306
København
33 11 10 00
Olivarius Kommunikation
Vester Søgade 184 TH
1601
København
33 16 16 82
Oneliner V/ Benny Jepsen
Dannebrogsgade 354 th
1660
København
Opland ApS
Rådmandsgade 45A 2
2200
København
33 93 15 05
Oskarsson Hafsteinn
Rørholmsgade 14 1 th
1352
København
33 15 27 14
Overvandet (Thomas Sigsgaard)
Overgaden Oven Vandet 54B
1415
København
32 54 80 16
P 4 V/ Peter Falk
Bevtoftgade 22 tv
1736
København
32 55 45 04
PBP Design A/S
Lille Strandstræde 12
1254
København
33 11 20 10
PLH arkitekter A/S
Dampfærgevej 104
2100
København
35 43 00 55
Peter Hvidts Tegnestue
Fensmarkgade 512 tv
2200
København
69 12 84 96
Phoam Studio I/S
Dronningensgade 49st
1420
København
Plass Arkitekter (Ole Plass Jensen)
Genuavej 34
2300
København
32 59 79 26
Plot A/S
Vesterbrogade 69D 2
1620
København
33 26 03 26
Poas ApS
Fruebjergvej 3
2100
København
30 59 67 62
Poulsen Alex Arkitektkontor A/S
Jagtvej 169B
2100
København
70 25 79 25
Powerhouse Company ApS
Yderlandsvej 1
2300
København
Prodev (Jozef Krzeminski)
Vordingborggade 6J st 1
2100
København
29 44 22 98
Public Arkitekter
Kalvebod Brygge 325
1560
København
24 68 20 60
Svanevej 26A
2400
København
38 19 77 03
RH Arkitekter A/S
Vesterbrogade 744
1620
København
33 28 02 80
Rart
Sofiegade 51 0130
1418
København
26 74 98 75
Rasmussen Jan Østergård Tegnestue
A. L. Drewsens Vej 9 2 tv
2100
København
35 38 97 60
Ravnholt
H. C. Lumbyes Gade 12 1
2100
København
Reform Arkitekter ApS
Redhavnsvej 9
2100
København
70 23 23 00
Roikjær Camilla
Borups Allé 15St tv
2200
København
61 66 25 23
Rosendal's Alex Tegnestue
Collinsgade 74 tv
2100
København
35 26 07 12
Rosendals Alex Tegnestue
Willemoesgade 61st tv
2100
København
35 43 40 50
Rotne Georg
Vandkunsten 131 th
1467
København
33 13 35 32
Rubow Arkitekter
Bredgade 25F
1260
København
33 69 11 22
Ryhl Arkitektur (Camilla Ryhl)
Rørholmsgade 2A 05 th
1352
København
Rådgivningstjenesten for Skolebyggeri
Gammel Strand 502
1202
København
33 15 77 13
Klosterstræde 142
1157
København
33 11 61 61
Rüter Würtzen arkitekter
Havnegade 413
1058
København
33 32 72 72
SCAN Arkitekter
Farvergade 27A 1
1463
København
SIGNAL Arkitekter
Århusgade 88 3
2100
København
35 29 30 70
Salto Kasper Tegnestue
Sankt Peders Stræde 22st
1453
København
32 54 11 37
Sandbeck A/S
Tom Kristensens Vej 224 tv
2300
København
70 23 50 80
Scandinavian Energy Systems
Øster Søgade 22
1357
København
33 32 09 15
Scheving Hans M. A. A.
Rosenvængets Hovedvej 293 tv
2100
København
35 38 22 66
Schläger Bjarne
Valkendorfsgade 204
1151
København
33 11 22 31
Flæsketorvet 753
1711
København
33 11 22 32
Schultz Ole
Krusemyntegade 19st
1318
København
33 32 62 99
Skindergade 24 1 tv
1159
København
33 93 32 10
Schwanenflügel Ulrik Arkitektfirma A/S
Skindergade 241 tv
1159
København
33 93 88 70
Dampfærgevej 85
2100
København
33 93 15 60